District Officers and Committee Chairs
John E. Mager Brandywine-Naamans District Governor Contact |
Randolph Smith Rehoboth Beach Sunrise DG-Elect Contact |
Dale C. G. Kerns North East DG-Nominee Contact |
Clifford Berg Ocean City-Berlin Immediate Past District Governor Contact |
Robin Broomall Newark-Morning Lieutenant Governor Contact |
Dana F. Wattay Smyrna-Clayton District Treasurer - Assistant Contact |
Sandra Early Kent Island District Executive Secretary Contact |
John Kai Lassen Wilmington District Secretary and Policy and Procedure Chair Contact |
James A. Roney III North East District Parliamentarian Contact |
Shawn W. Klapinsky Newark-Morning District Finance Committee Chair Contact |
Larence Kirby Dover Capital City District DEI Chair Contact |
Pat Campbell-White Rehoboth Beach Sunrise District Innovative Club Advocate Contact |
Kevin G. Les Callette Wicomico County District Public Image Chair Contact |
Vaughan Russell Hayden Wicomico County District Youth Services Chair Contact |
Monica Elavarthi The University of Delaware DYS - Rotaract Representative Contact |
John Nanni Middletown-Odessa-Townsend District PolioPlus Chair Contact |
William R. Ferguson Sr. Salisbury-Sunrise District Rotary Foundation Chair Contact |
Margaret M Mudron Ocean City-Berlin District Grants Chair Contact |
Susan N. Giove Rehoboth Beach Sunrise DRF - Global Grants Chair Contact |
Paulette Rappa Long Neck Sunrise Empowering Girls Chair Contact |
Cathy Parsons North East International Convention Chair Contact |
Allison David Brandywine-Naamans Asst Gov (Area 10) Contact |
Alexander Benjamin Vaughan III Dover/Colonial Asst Gov (Area 30) Contact |
Steven L Grossman Rehoboth Beach Sunrise Asst Gov (Area 40) Contact |
Steven L Grossman Rehoboth Beach Sunrise Asst Gov (Area 41) Contact |
Bradley Lundberg Kent Island Asst Gov (Area 50) Contact |
Michael A. Friedberg St. Michaels Asst Gov (Area 51) Contact |
District Documents
File Name | |||
---|---|---|---|
There are no documents available at this time. |